Breakfast

 WELLNESS

Overnight Honey Oats 16

Baklava Granola, Pistachio, Apricot

Chia Pudding 17

Coconut, Berries, Pistachio

Avocado Toast 18

Swedish Hill Seeded Sourdough, Pickled Onions, Crispy Za’atar [Add Eggs Any Style +3, Smoked Salmon +12]

Spiced Egg White Frittata*  24

Cauliflower, Harissa, Roasted Onion, Herbs

 

 BAKED GOODS

New York Style Bagel 8

Select: Plain, Everything, or Sesame

Toasted with Cream Cheese or Butter

[Gluten Free Bagel +2, Smoked Salmon +12]

Butter Croissant 6

Almond Croissant 7

Banana Bread 6

Baklava 4

Pastry Basket 18

 SPECIALTIES

Proper Breakfast*

Two Eggs, Toast, Merguez or Bacon, Za’atar Home Fries 28

Mezze Plate*

Smoked Salmon, Israeli Salad, Hummus, Baba, Trout Roe, Pita 24

Shakshuka*

Two Farm Eggs, Halloumi, Spicy Tomato Sauce, Zhoug, Pita 28

Lamb Meatballs & Soft Eggs*

Tzatziki, Mint, Pita 24

Greek Omelette*

Dill, Chive, Cilantro, Feta, Roasted Pepper   22

Proper Benedict*

Crispy Latke, Matbucha, Hollandaise, Trout Roe   26

Blueberry & Semolina Pancakes

Vanilla Labneh, Orange Blossom, Almond 22

JUICES & SMOOTHIES

Fruit Juice 8

Orange or Grapefruit

Green Juice 12

Apple, Celery, Ginger, Kale, Lemon

Golden Juice 12 

Orange, Carrot, Turmeric, Black Pepper

Mango Lassi Smoothie 14

Greek Yogurt, Lime, Cardamom, Whole Milk

Golden Beet Smoothie 14

Labneh, Ginger, Honey, Turmeric, Oat Milk

Strawberry Banana Smoothie 14

Almond Butter, Almond Milk 

Organic Add-In’s 3

Plant Protein 21g

Probiotic Superfoods

Coconut Water + Aquamin

 Organic Acai Powder

Hemp Hulled Seeds

Spirulina 5 

 SIDES

Two Eggs Any Style* 6

Swedish Hill Toast 6

Za’atar Home Fries 10

Merguez Sausage 8

Crispy Bacon 8

Greek Yogurt 8

Fruit & Berries 8

Latkes* 12
Labneh, Trout Roe

 COUNTER CULTURE COFFEE

Big Trouble Drip 6

Forty-Six Espresso 6

Americano 6

Macchiato 6

Cappuccino 7

Latte 7

Giddy Up Cold Brew 9

Alternative Milks Available:

Almond, Oat, Soy, Coconut

 TEA BY TEA LEAVES

Iced Black Tea 6

Iced Passionfruit & Mango Green Tea 6

Iced Lemon Chiffon Rooibos Tea 6

Hot Tea 7

Green, Imperial Oolong, Chamomile, Earl Grey, English Breakfast or Organic Peppermint

Classic Single-Origin Hot Chocolate 9

Marshmallows, Cinnamon

Brunch

 BAKED GOODS

New York Style Bagel 8
Select: Plain, Everything, or Sesame
Toasted with Cream Cheese or Butter
[Gluten Free Bagel +2, Smoked Salmon +12]

Butter Croissant 6

Almond Croissant 7

Banana Bread 6

Baklava 4

Pastry Basket 18

DIPS

Served with Fresh Pita, Add Crudités for +4

Hawaij Chile Hummus 18
Black Garlic, Chive

Toasted Almond Muhammara 18
Curried Cauliflower, Castelvetrano Olives

Spicy Lamb & Eggplant Lebnah 20
Soft Boiled Egg, Charred Tomato, Pickled Peppers, Coriander

WELLNESS

Oatmeal Brûlée  16
Baklava Granola, Pistachio, Apricot

Chia Pudding 17
Coconut, Berries, Pistachio

Avocado Toast 18
Swedish Hill Seeded Sourdough, Tomato Jam, Olive Oil, Aleppo, Herbs
[Add Egg Any Style* +3, Smoked Salmon +12]

Spiced Egg White Frittata*  24
Cauliflower, Harissa, Roasted Onion, Herbs

MEZZE

Latkes* 12
Smoked Trout Roe, Labneh, Dill

Khachapuri 22
Turkish-Style Flatbread, Parmesan, Lamb Ragu, Farm Fresh Egg

Grilled Prawns* 32
Lamb Merguez, Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette, Cilantro, Served with Za’atar Bread

Manti Dumplings 23
Spiced Beef, Garlic Yogurt, Sesame Matcha, Cilantro

SALADS

Simple Green 18
Pistachio, Crispy Seeds, Avocado, Sesame Dressing

Sunflower Maroulosalata 18
Dill, Pure Luck Feta, Tahina Vinaigrette
[Add Chicken Kebab +10]

Winter Chicory 18
Flower Labneh, Habanero Jam, Lemon Vinaigrette, Citrus, Chives

WOOD FIRED KEBAB PLATE

Served with Saffron Rice, Israeli Salad, & Condiments 

Spicy Lamb Kefta*  30

Yogurt Marinated Chicken Breast  30

Charred King Trumpet  28
Blistered Shishito, Red Onion, Chile Oil, Salsa Verde

Atlantic Salmon* 36
Salsa Macha, Ginger Zhoug, Cilantro

 PLATES

Proper Breakfast*
Two Eggs, Swedish Hill Seeded Sourdough, Merguez or Bacon, Za’atar Home Fries 28

Turkish Steak and Eggs*
Beef Tenderloin Kebab, Poached Eggs, Dill Yogurt, Macha, Pita 34

Shakshuka*
Two Farm Eggs, Halloumi, Spicy Tomato Sauce, Zhoug, Pita 28

Proper Benedict*
Smoked Salmon, Herb Jam, Harissa, Brown Butter Hollandaise 26

Lamb Meatballs & Soft Eggs*
Tzatziki, Mint, Pita 24

Greek Omelette*
Dill, Chive, Cilantro, Feta, Roasted Pepper   22

Mezze Plate*
Smoked Salmon, Israeli Salad, Hummus, Baba, Smoked Trout Roe, Pita 24

Peacock Brunch Burger*
Angus Beef, Special Sauce, Lettuce, Carmelized Onion, Fried Egg, Pickles 26

French Toast
Banana Brûlée, Flower Chantilly, Pistachio 22

Blueberry & Semolina Pancakes
Vanilla Labneh, Orange Blossom Syrup, Almond 22

WELLNESS JUICES & SMOOTHIES

Fruit Juice 8
Orange or Grapefruit

Green Juice 12
Apple, Celery, Ginger, Kale, Lemon

Golden Juice 12
Orange, Carrot, Turmeric, Black Pepper

Mango Lassi Smoothie 14
Greek Yogurt, Lime, Cardamom, Whole Milk

Golden Beet Smoothie 14
Labneh, Ginger, Honey, Turmeric, Oat Milk

Strawberry Banana Smoothie 14
Almond Butter, Almond Milk 

Organic Add-In’s 3

Plant Protein 21g

Probiotic Superfoods

Coconut Water + Aquamin

Organic Acai Powder

Hemp Hulled Seeds

Spirulina 5

TEA BY TEA LEAVES

Iced Black Tea 6

Iced Passionfruit & Mango Green Tea 6

Iced Lemon Chiffon Rooibos Tea 6

Hot Tea 7
Green, Imperial Oolong, Chamomile, Earl Grey, English Breakfast or Organic Peppermint

COUNTER CULTURE COFFEE

Big Trouble Drip 6

Forty-Six Espresso 6

Americano 6

Macchiato 6

Cappuccino 7

Latte 7

Giddy Up Cold Brew  9

Alternative Milks Available:
Almond, Oat, Soy, Coconut

Classic Single-Origin Hot Chocolate 9
Marshmallows, Cinnamon

SPIRIT-FREE COCKTAILS

Sweater Weather 12
Blackberry, Orange, Cinnamon, Honey, Sparkling Water

Espresso Sans ‘Tini 16
Lyre Coffee Originale, Seedlip Grove, Freshly Brewed Espresso, Demerara, Orange Oil

Blood Orange Mule 16
Seedlip Garden, Lime, Fever Tree Blood Orange, Ginger Beer

CLASSIC COCKTAILS

Austin Eastside 20
Still Austin Gin, Muddled Cucumber & Mint, Lime

Mediterranean Mary 18
Tito’s Vodka, House-Made Bloody Mary, Aleppo Chili Salt

Proper Margarita 19
Cimarrón Blanco, Naranja, Orange Bitters, Lime, Agave, Citrus Salt

Spanish G&T 19
Gin de Mahón, Fever Tree Mediterranean, Tonic, Rosemary, Juniper Berries, Citrus

PROPER SIGNATURE COCKTAILS

Calabrian Spritz 20
Italicus, Cava, Olive Bitters, Ginger Beer, Fresh Citrus, Demerara

Road to Jalisco 20
Espolon Blanco, Rosaluna Espadin, Jalapeño-Cucumber Infused Vermouth Blanc

Bonfire on a Beach 20
Rosaluna Espadin, Charred Grapefruit, Lime, Honey, Sparkling Water, Za’atar Spice

Love and the Bear 20
Lalo Blanco, Green Chartreuse, Thai Chile, Lime

Buffalo Buzz 20
Buffalo Trace, Honey, Lemon, Ginger Liqueur, Sparkling Water

Burnt Orange 20
Flor de Caña 12yr Rum, Amaretto, Blackberry, Orange, Honey

DRAFT

16oz

Community Mosaic IPA 9

Hi Sign Brewing El Berto Mexican Lager 9

Stella Artois 9

Pinthouse Brewing Magical Pilsner 12

BOTTLES

Coors Light 9

Kona Brewing Co. Big Wave Golden Ale 9

CANS

Athletic Brewing Co Upside Dawn Non-Alcoholic Brew 9

Bell’s Two Hearted Ale 9

Electric Jellyfish Pinthouse Brewing 16oz 12

Sparkling

Bosco del Merlo  Prosecco, Italy NV 18 / 70

Raventós i Blanc ‘de Nit’ Brut Rosé  Conca del Riu Anoia, Spain  NV 18 / 70

Iron Horse ‘Wedding Cuvée’, Brut  Russian River Valley, CA  2019 25 / 98

Taittinger ‘La Française’, Brut Champagne, France  NV 30 / 118

Billecart-Salmon ‘Cuvée Nicolas François’  Champagne, France  2008 90 / 350

White

Attems, Pinot Grigio  Friuli, Italy 2020 18 / 70

Dr. Von Basserman-Jordan, Riesling ‘Trocken’ Pfalz, Germany 2021 18 / 70

Domaine Zafeirakis, Assyrtiko  Tynavos, Greece 2022 20 / 78

Matthew Wallace, ‘Hardin Ranch’, Sauvignon Blanc Napa, California 2021 25 / 98 

Far Mountain ‘Myrna’ Chardonnay  Sonoma, California 2020 30 / 118

Rosé

Hecht & Bannier Côtes de Provence, France 2022 18 / 70

Heidi Shröck ‘Pink Beret’  Rust, Austria 2020 18 / 70

Mersel Wine ‘Phoenix’  Qannboubine Valley, North Lebanon 2021 18 / 70

Red

Musar ‘Jeune’, Syrah & Cabernet Blend  Bekaa Valley, Lebanon 2020 18 / 70

Tiberio, Montepulciano d’Abruzzo  Italy 2021 20 / 78

Familia Torres ‘Secret’, Grenache & Merlot Blend  Priorat, Spain 2019 22 / 86

Donnachadh, Pinot Noir Sta Rita Hills, California 2022 25 / 98

Chappellet ‘Mountain Cuvée’ Cabernet Blend  Napa, California 2021 30 / 118

Lunch

 DIPS

Served with Fresh Pita, Add Crudités for +4

Crispy Shallot Hummus 16
Zhoug, Chermoula

Beef Short Rib Shwarma Hummus 21
Herbs, Paprika

Hawaij Chile Hummus 18
Black Garlic, Chive

Toasted Almond Muhammara 18
Curried Cauliflower, Castelvetrano Olives

Spicy Lamb & Eggplant Lebnah 20
Charred Tomato, Pickled Peppers, Coriander

 MEZZE

Wood Fire Grilled Octopus 22
Texas Olive Oil, Lemon, Laurel Leaf

Gulf Snapper Crudo* 20
Persimmon and Carrot Broth, Cilantro, Paprika Chile Oil

Manti Dumplings 23
Spiced Beef, Garlic Yogurt, Sesame Matcha, Cilantro

Cheese Saganaki 22
Graviera, Lemon, Dill Salsa Verde, Za’atar Bread

Kabocha Squash 20
Tahini-Infused Miso Caramel, Black Lime, Dried Cherry

 SALADS

Simple Greens & Herbs 18
Pistachio, Crispy Seeds, Avocado, Sesame Dressing
[Add Aleppo & Garlic Shrimp Kebab* +14]

Sunflower Maroulosalata 18
Dill, Pure Luck Feta, Tahina Vinaigrette
[Add Chicken Kebab +10]

Pear & Endive 16
Caramelized Onion, Golden Raisins, Vadouvan Vinaigrette, Parmesan

SOUP

Sunchoke Soup 15
Roasted Almond, Zhoug

 SANDWICHES

Served with Fries or Simple Greens

Wood Grilled Angus Beef Burger* 24
Swedish Hill Bun, Tzatziki, Lettuce, Pickles
[Substitute Vegetable Burger Beets, Bulgur, Chickpea, and Mushroom]

Grilled Chicken LTH 24
Fresh Pita, Shredded Lettuce, Tomato, Hummus, Dill Pickle, Halal Sauce

WOOD FIRED GRILL

Served Family Style

Lamb Chops* 46
Salsa Verde, Jalapeño Oil, Mint

12 oz Wagyu Ribeye* 76
Black Garlic, Chive, Roasted Onion Petals, Hawaij Chile

 PLATES & TAJINE

Mezze Plate* 20
Falafel, Hummus, Israeli Salad, Baba, Pita

Roasted Chicken 34
Saffron Broth, Salt Cured Olive, Preserved Lemon, Drive Lime, Serrano

Spicy Lamb Meatballs 34
Barberry, English Peas, Pine Nuts, Tzatziki, Mint

Wild Grouper* 36
Chermoula, Garbanzo Bean, Fennel, Castelvetrano Olive

Moroccan Curry 34
Roasted Cauliflower, Beech Mushrooms, Spinach, Crispy Chickpeas

 WOOD FIRED KEBAB PLATES

Served with Saffron Rice, Israeli Salad, Tzatziki

Spicy Lamb Kefta* 30

Yogurt Marinated Chicken Breast 30

Harissa Marinated Beef Tenderloin* 38

Charred King Trumpet 28
Blistered Shishito, Red Onion, Chile Oil, Salsa Verde

Aleppo & Garlic Gulf Shrimp* 36

Atlantic Salmon* 36
Salsa Macha, Ginger Zhoug, Cilantro

 VEGETABLES, GRAINS & COUSCOUS

12 each

Potato & Herb Latkes Smoked Trout Roe, Labneh, Dill*

Spiced French Fries with Lemon Aioli

Saffron Rice Dill, Pistachio, Lemon Zest

Couscous Roasted Garlic, Parsley

Mujaddara Lentils, Basmati, Curry, Fried Onion

Roasted Beet Almond Dukkah, Lime & Black Pepper Labneh

Broccolini Harrisa Hollandaise, Chive, Parmesan

TEA BY TEA LEAVES

Iced Black Tea 6

Iced Passionfruit & Mango Green Tea 6

Iced Lemon Chiffon Rooibos Tea 6

Hot Tea 7
Green, Imperial Oolong, Chamomile, Earl Grey, English Breakfast or Organic Peppermint

COUNTER CULTURE COFFEE

Big Trouble Drip 6

Forty-Six Espresso 6

Americano 6

Macchiato 6

Cappuccino 7

Latte 7

Giddy Up Cold Brew 9

Alternative Milks Available:

Almond, Oat, Soy, Coconut

Classic Single-Origin Hot Chocolate 9
Marshmallows, Cinnamon

SPIRIT-FREE COCKTAILS

Sweater Weather 12
Blackberry, Orange, Cinnamon, Honey, Sparkling Water

Espresso Sans ‘Tini 16
Lyre Coffee Originale, Seedlip Grove, Freshly Brewed Espresso, Demerara, Orange Oil

Blood Orange Mule 16
Seedlip Garden, Lime, Fever Tree Blood Orange, Ginger Beer

CLASSIC COCKTAILS

Austin Eastside 20
Still Austin Gin, Muddled Cucumber & Mint, Lime

Proper Margarita 19
Cimarrón Blanco, Naranja, Orange Bitters, Lime, Agave, Citrus Salt

Old Fashioned 20
Four Roses Bourbon, Demerara, Angostura Bitters

Spanish G&T 19
Gin de Mahón, Fever Tree Mediterranean Tonic, Rosemary, Juniper Berries, Lemon, Lime, Orange

Mediterranean Martini 22
Las Californias Gin or Mulholland Vodka, Don Ciccio Finocchietto, Lo-Fi Dry Vermouth, Grapefruit Oil, Italicus Rinse, Feta Stuffed Olives

PROPER COCKTAILS

Calabrian Spritz 20
Italicus, Cava, Olive Bitters, Ginger Beer, Fresh Citrus, Demerara

Road to Jalisco 20
Espolon Blanco, Rosaluna Espadin, Jalapeño-Cucumber Infused Vermouth Blanc

Bonfire on a Beach 20
Rosaluna Espadin, Charred Grapefruit, Lime, Honey, Sparkling Water, Za’atar Spice

Love and the Bear 20
Lalo Blanco, Green Chartreuse, Thai Chile, Lime

Buffalo Buzz 20
Buffalo Trace, Honey, Lemon, Ginger Liqueur, Sparkling Water

Burnt Orange 20
Flor de Caña 12yr Rum, Amaretto, Blackberry, Orange, Honey

Smooth Operator 20
Suntory Toki, Hibiscus-Fig Syrup, Lemon

Austin Tea Party 20
Sazerac Rye, Spiced Pear, Earl Grey, Blackberry, Honey

DRAFT

16oz

Community Mosaic IPA 9

Hi Sign Brewing El Berto Mexican Lager 9

Stella Artois 9

Pinthouse Brewing Magical Pilsner 12

BOTTLES

Coors Light 9

Kona Brewing Co. Big Wave Golden Ale 9

CANS

Athletic Brewing Co Upside Dawn Non-Alcoholic Brew 9

Bell’s Two Hearted Ale 9

Electric Jellyfish Pinthouse Brewing 16oz 12

Sparkling

Bosco del Merlo  Prosecco, Italy NV 18 / 70

Raventós i Blanc ‘de Nit’ Brut Rosé  Conca del Riu Anoia, Spain  NV 18 / 70

Iron Horse ‘Wedding Cuvée’, Brut  Russian River Valley, CA  2019 25 / 98

Taittinger ‘La Française’, Brut Champagne, France  NV 30 / 118

Billecart-Salmon ‘Cuvée Nicolas François’  Champagne, France  2008 90 / 350

White

Attems, Pinot Grigio  Friuli, Italy 2020 18 / 70

Dr. Von Basserman-Jordan, Riesling ‘Trocken’ Pfalz, Germany 2021 18 / 70

Domaine Zafeirakis, Assyrtiko  Tynavos, Greece 2022 20 / 78

Matthew Wallace, ‘Hardin Ranch’, Sauvignon Blanc Napa, California 2021 25 / 98

Far Mountain ‘Myrna’ Chardonnay  Sonoma, California 2020 30 / 118

Rosé

Hecht & Bannier Côtes de Provence, France 2022 18 / 70

Heidi Shröck ‘Pink Beret’  Rust, Austria 2020 18 / 70

Mersel Wine ‘Phoenix’  Qannboubine Valley, North Lebanon 2021 18 / 70

Red

Musar ‘Jeune’, Syrah & Cabernet Blend  Bekaa Valley, Lebanon 2020 18 / 70

Tiberio, Montepulciano d’Abruzzo  Italy 2021 20 / 78

Familia Torres ‘Secret’, Grenache & Merlot Blend  Priorat, Spain 2019 22 / 86

Donnachadh, Pinot Noir Sta Rita Hills, California 2022 25 / 98

Chappellet ‘Mountain Cuvée’ Cabernet Blend  Napa, California 2021 30 / 118

Dinner

 DIPS

Served with Fresh Pita, Add Crudités for +4

Crispy Shallot Hummus 16
Zhoug, Chermoula

Beef Short Rib Shwarma Hummus 21
Herbs, Paprika

Hawaij Chile Hummus 18
Black Garlic, Chive

Toasted Almond Muhammara 18
Curried Cauliflower, Castelvetrano Olives

Spicy Lamb & Eggplant Labneh 20
Charred Tomato, Pickled Peppers, Coriander

 MEZZE

Wood Fire Grilled Octopus 22
Texas Olive Oil, Lemon, Laurel Leaf

Gulf Snapper Crudo* 20
Persimmon & Carrot Broth, Cilantro, Paprika Chile Oil

Manti Dumplings 23
Spiced Beef, Garlic Yogurt, Sesame Matcha, Cilantro

Cheese Saganaki 22
Graviera, Lemon, Dill Salsa Verde, Za’atar Bread

Kabocha Squash 20
Tahini-Infused Miso Caramel, Black Lime, Dried Cherry

 SALADS 

Simple Greens & Herbs 18
Pistachio, Crispy Seeds, Avocado, Sesame Dressing
[Add Aleppo & Garlic Shrimp Kebab* +14]

Sunflower Maroulosalata 18
Dill, Pure Luck Feta, Tahina Vinaigrette
[Add Chicken Kebab +10]

Pear & Endive 16
Caramelized Onion, Golden Raisins, Vadouvan Vinaigrette, Parmesan

 TAJINE

Roasted Chicken 34
Saffron Broth, Salt Cured Olive, Preserved Lemon, Dried Lime, Serrano

Spicy Lamb Meatballs 34
Barberry, English Peas, Pine Nuts, Tzatziki, Mint

Wild Grouper* 36
Chermoula, Garbanzo Bean, Fennel, Castelvetrano Olive

Moroccan Curry 34
Roasted Cauliflower, Beech Mushrooms, Spinach, Crispy Chickpeas

 WOOD FIRED GRILL & KEBABS

Served Family Style with Pickles & Condiments

Spicy Lamb Kefta* 30

Yogurt Marinated Chicken Breast 30

Harissa Marinated Beef Tenderloin* 38

Charred King Trumpet 28
Blistered Shishito, Red Onion, Chile Oil, Salsa Verde

Aleppo & Garlic Gulf Shrimp* 36

Atlantic Salmon* 36
Salsa Macha, Ginger Zhoug, Cilantro

Lamb Chops* 46
Salsa Verde, Jalapeño Oil, Mint

12 oz Wagyu Ribeye* 76
Black Garlic, Chive, Roasted Onion Petals, Hawaij Chile

 Mixed Grill* 215

Includes choice of 3 Vegetables, Grains & Couscous
Harissa Marinated Beef Tenderloin, Waygu Ribeye, Lamb Chops, Spiced Lamb Kefta, Yogurt Marinated Chicken Thigh, Aleppo & Garlic Shrimp & Charred King Trumpet

 VEGETABLES, GRAINS & COUSCOUS

12 each

Latkes Smoked Trout Roe, Labneh, Dill*

Spiced French Fries with Lemon Aioli

Saffron Rice Dill, Pistachio, Lemon Zest

Couscous Roasted Garlic, Parsley

Mujaddara Lentils, Basmati, Curry, Fried Onion

Roasted Beet Almond Dukkah, Lime & Black Pepper Labneh

Broccolini Harrisa Hollandaise, Chive, Parmesan

TEA BY TEA LEAVES

Iced Black Tea 6

Iced Passionfruit & Mango Green Tea 6

Iced Lemon Chiffon Rooibos Tea 6

Hot Tea 7
Green, Imperial Oolong, Chamomile, Earl Grey, English Breakfast or Organic Peppermint

COUNTER CULTURE COFFEE

Big Trouble Drip 6

Forty-Six Espresso 6

Americano 6

Macchiato 6

Cappuccino 7

Latte 7

Giddy Up Cold Brew 9

Alternative Milks Available:
Almond, Oat, Soy, Coconut

Classic Single-Origin Hot Chocolate 9
Marshmallows, Cinnamon

SPIRIT-FREE COCKTAILS

Sweater Weather 12
Blackberry, Orange, Cinnamon, Honey, Sparkling Water

Espresso Sans ‘Tini 16
Lyre Coffee Originale, Seedlip Grove, Freshly Brewed Espresso, Demerara, Orange Oil

Blood Orange Mule 16
Seedlip Garden, Lime, Fever Tree Blood Orange, Ginger Beer

CLASSIC COCKTAILS

Austin Eastside 20
Still Austin Gin, Muddled Cucumber & Mint, Lime

Proper Margarita 19
Cimarrón Blanco, Naranja, Orange Bitters, Lime, Agave, Citrus Salt

Old Fashioned 20
Four Roses Bourbon, Demerara, Angostura Bitters

Spanish G&T 19
Gin de Mahón, Fever Tree Mediterranean Tonic, Rosemary, Juniper Berries, Lemon, Lime, Orange

Mediterranean Martini 22
Las Californias Gin or Mulholland Vodka, Don Ciccio Finocchietto, Lo-Fi Dry Vermouth, Grapefruit Oil, Italicus Rinse, Feta Stuffed Olives

PROPER COCKTAILS

Calabrian Spritz 20
Italicus, Cava, Olive Bitters, Ginger Beer, Fresh Citrus, Demerara

Road to Jalisco 20
Espolon Blanco, Rosaluna Espadin, Jalapeño-Cucumber Infused Vermouth Blanc

Bonfire on a Beach 20
Rosaluna Espadin, Charred Grapefruit, Lime, Honey, Sparkling Water, Za’atar Spice

Love and the Bear 20
Lalo Blanco, Green Chartreuse, Thai Chile, Lime

Buffalo Buzz 20
Buffalo Trace, Honey, Lemon, Ginger Liqueur, Sparkling Water

Burnt Orange 20
Flor de Caña 12yr Rum, Amaretto, Blackberry, Orange, Honey

Smooth Operator 20
Suntory Toki, Hibiscus-Fig Syrup, Lemon

Austin Tea Party 20
Sazerac Rye, Spiced Pear, Earl Grey, Blackberry, Honey

DRAFT

16oz

Community Mosaic IPA 9

Hi Sign Brewing El Berto Mexican Lager 9

Stella Artois 9

Pinthouse Brewing Magical Pilsner 12

BOTTLES

Coors Light 9

Kona Brewing Co. Big Wave Golden Ale 9

CANS

Athletic Brewing Co Upside Dawn Non-Alcoholic Brew 9

Bell’s Two Hearted Ale 9

Electric Jellyfish Pinthouse Brewing 16oz 12

Sparkling

Bosco del Merlo  Prosecco, Italy NV 18 / 70

Raventós i Blanc ‘de Nit’ Brut Rosé  Conca del Riu Anoia, Spain  NV 18 / 70

Iron Horse ‘Wedding Cuvée’, Brut  Russian River Valley, CA  2019 25 / 98

Taittinger ‘La Française’, Brut Champagne, France  NV 30 / 118

Billecart-Salmon ‘Cuvée Nicolas François’  Champagne, France  2008 90 / 350

White

Attems, Pinot Grigio  Friuli, Italy 2020 18 / 70

Dr. Von Basserman-Jordan, Riesling ‘Trocken’ Pfalz, Germany 2021 18 / 70

Domaine Zafeirakis, Assyrtiko  Tynavos, Greece 2022 20 / 78

Matthew Wallace, ‘Hardin Ranch’, Sauvignon Blanc Napa, California 2021 25 / 98

Far Mountain ‘Myrna’ Chardonnay  Sonoma, California 2020 30 / 118

Rosé

Hecht & Bannier Côtes de Provence, France 2022 18 / 70

Heidi Shröck ‘Pink Beret’  Rust, Austria 2020 18 / 70

Mersel Wine ‘Phoenix’  Qannboubine Valley, North Lebanon 2021 18 / 70

Red

Musar ‘Jeune’, Syrah & Cabernet Blend  Bekaa Valley, Lebanon 2020 18 / 70

Tiberio, Montepulciano d’Abruzzo  Italy 2021 20 / 78

Familia Torres ‘Secret’, Grenache & Merlot Blend  Priorat, Spain 2019 22 / 86

Donnachadh, Pinot Noir Sta Rita Hills, California 2022 25 / 98

Chappellet ‘Mountain Cuvée’ Cabernet Blend  Napa, California 2021 30 / 118

Dessert

 DESSERTS + WINE PAIRINGS

Baklava 4 each
Walnut, Pistachio, Cardamom Syrup
Pairing: Gavalas Vinsanto
Santorini, Greece 2016 20

Orange Blossom Crème Brûlée 10
Sweet Almond Dukkah
Pairing: Oremus Takaji ‘Late Harvest’
by Vega Sicilia, Hungary 2020 20

Dark Chocolate Torte 12
Sesame Brittle, Tahina Caramel
Pairing: Florio ‘Marsala, Superiore Riserva
Semisecco, Italy 2015 20

Warm Sticky Toffee Date Pudding 18
Vanilla Bean Ice Cream, Hard Sauce
Pairing: Bodegas Toro Albala ‘Don PX’,
Montilla-Moriles, Spain 1999 20

Pistachio Cherry Ice Cream 10
Luxardo Cherry, Coulis, Maldon Salt
Pairing: Leduc-Frouin ‘Grand Clos’,
Chenin Blanc, Coteaux du Layon, France 20

Housemade Ice Cream 9
Sesame Shortbread Cookie

 DESSERT COCKTAILS

Espresso Martini 22
Tito’s Vodka, St. George Nola, Naranja, Counter Culture Espresso, Demerara

White Chocolate Martini 21
Vanilla-Infused Vodka, Mozart White Chocolate, Creme de Cacao

Kids

BREAKFAST

Banana Bread 6

Swedish Hill Butter Croissant 6

Pancakes 10
Stack of 3: Banana, Blueberry, or Chocolate with Maple Syrup

Proper Breakfast 16
Scrambled Eggs, Bacon, Home Fries

Honey Yogurt with Berries 7

SIDES

Eggs Any Style 6

Bacon 6

Berries 8

LUNCH & DINNER

Served with Choice of Fresh Fruit, Steamed Broccoli, or Fries

Cheeseburger 4oz. 15

Salmon 4oz. 18

Grilled Chicken Breast 6oz. 14

Chicken Tenders 14

Grilled Cheese 12

Rigatoni 14
Buttered or Tomato Sauce

SIDES

Steamed Broccoli 6

Fries 6

Fresh Fruit Cup 6

DESSERT

Scoop of Ice Cream 4

Chocolate Chip Cookie 3

Baklava 4

Overnight

EARLY MORNING

Banana Bread (Nut Free) 6 

Overnight Honey Oats 16
Baklava Granola, Pistachio, Apricot

DIPS

Served with Pita Chips and Crudité

Crispy Shallot Hummus 16
Zoug, Chermoula

Toasted Almond Muhammara 18
Curried Cauliflower, Castelvetrano Olives

SANDWICHES

Grilled Chicken Club 22
Grilled Chicken Breast, Bacon,
Iceberg Lettuce, Tomato, Lemon Herb Aioli,
Served with Green Salad, Tahini Dressing

Grilled Mushroom Sandwich 22
Grilled Royal Trumpet Mushroom,
Iceberg Lettuce, Tomato, Lemon Herb Aioli,
Served with Green Salad, Tahini Dressing

PEACOCK SIGNATURE BOWLS

Harissa Marinated Filet Mignon Couscous Bowl 26
Hummus, Marinated Chickpeas,
Tomato, Cucumber, and Tzatziki Sauce

Cauliflower Vadouvan Couscous Bowl (Vegan) 24
Hummus, Marinated Chickpeas, Tomato, and Cucumber

SWEET

Chocolate Chip Cookie 4

Wine
2023 Wine Spectator Award

Wines By the Glass

Sparkling

Bosco del Merlo, Spumante Brut, Prosecco, Italy 18 / 70

Raventós i Blanc ‘de Nit’, Brut Rosé, Cava, Spain 18 / 70

Iron Horse ‘Wedding Cuvée’ Brut, Russian River Valley, California 25 / 98

Taittinger ‘La Francaise’, Brut, Champagne, France 30 / 118

Billecart-Salmon ‘Louis Salmon’ Blanc de Blancs, Champagne, France 2009 90 / 350

White

Attems, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy – Pinot Grigio 18 / 70

Dr. Von Bassermann-Jordan, Pfalz, Germany – Riesling ‘Trocken’ 18 / 70

Domaine Zafeirakis Tyrnavos, Greece – Assyrtiko 20 / 78

Matthew Wallace ‘Hardin Ranch’, Napa Valley, California – Sauvignon Blanc 25 / 98

Far Mountain ‘Myrna’, Sonoma, California – Chardonnay 30 / 118

Rosé

Hecht & Bannier, Côtes de Provence, France 18 / 70

Heidi Schröck ‘Pink Beret’, Burgenland, Austria 18 / 70

Mersel Wine ‘Phoenix’, Qannboubine Valley, North Lebanon 18 / 70

Red

Musar ‘Jeune’, Bekaa Valley, Lebanon – Cinsault, Cabernet & Syrah 18 / 70

Tiberio, Montepulciano d’Abruzzo, Italy – Montepulciano 20 / 78

Familia Torres ‘Secret del Priorat’, Spain – Grenache & Merlot Blend 22 / 86

Donnachadh, Sta. Rita Hills, California – Pinot Noir 25 / 98

Chappellet ‘Mountain Cuvée’, Napa Valley, California – Cabernet Blend 30 / 118

Dessert

Bodegas Toro Albala ‘Don PX’ Montilla-Moriles, Spain – Pedro Ximénez 20

Florio ‘Marsala’, Superiore Riserva Semisecco, Italy – Grillo 20

Gavalas ‘Vin Santo’, Santorini, Greece – Assyrtiko 20

Oremus ‘Late Harvest’ Tokaj-Hegyalja, Hungary – Furmint 20

Ramos Pinto, 10 Year Old Tawny, Portugal -Touriga Nacional 20

Champagne

NON-VINTAGE CHAMPAGNE

2429 Billecart-Salmon, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru – Brut 230

1407 Bollinger ‘Special Cuvée’, Grand Cru – Brut 180

2269 JM Sélèque ‘Quintette 5 Terroirs’ – Extra Brut 225

2198 J. Lassalle ‘Chigny-les-Roses’, 1er Cru – Brut Rosé 180

1732 Petit & Bajan ‘Ambrosie’, Grand Cru – Brut 170

1788 Roger Coulon ‘L’Hommee’, 1er Cru – Extra Brut 195

359 Ruinart, Blanc de Blancs – Brut 260

1974 Suenen, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru – Extra Brut 335

1595 Vazart-Coquart, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru – Brut Réserve 450

PRESTIGE CUVÉE & VINTAGE CHAMPAGNE

1951 Billecart-Salmon, Grand Cru – Brut Rosé 2010 310

2430 Billecart-Salmon ‘Le Clos Saint-Hilaire’, Grand Cru – Brut 2005 1300

2416 Billecart-Salmon ‘Louis Salmon’, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru – Brut 2009 350

1811 Bollinger ‘La Grande Année’ – Brut 2014 350

1594 Drappier ‘Grande Sendree Rose’ – Brut Rosé 2010 380

1886 Joseph Loriot-Pagel ‘Spécial Club’ – Brut 2014 390

363 Krug, ‘Grande Cuvée’ – Brut NV 490

2287 Lallier ‘Millésimé’, Grand Cru – Brut 2014 295

2122 Louis Roederer ‘Cristal’, Grand Cru – Brut 2014 950

1708 Ployez-Jacquemart, Blanc de Blancs – Extra Brut 2010 310

1858 Ployez-Jacquemart ‘Liesse d’Harbonville’, ‘Millésimé’ – Brut 2002 650

1709 Roger Coulon, Blanc de Noirs, ‘Millésimé’ – Brut 2013 410

1665 Salon, Blanc de Blancs ‘Le Mesnil’ – Brut 2012 2300

1664 Salon, Blanc de Blancs ‘Le Mesnil’ – Brut 1997 4200

1452 Veuve Clicquot ‘La Grande Dame’, Grand Cru – Brut Rosé 2006 720

1867 Vincent Joudart ‘Spécial Club’, ‘Millésimé’ – Brut 2011 375

OTHER SPARKLING

2114 Domaine Comte Abbatucci ‘Cuvee Empire’, Corsica – Extra Brut 2020 180

1711 Raventós i Blanc ‘Mas del Serra’l’, Conca del Riu, Spain – Espumoso Brut 2011 425

Rosé

FRANCE

1446 Chateau Pradeaux, Côtes de Provence 2021 65

1921 Château Vannières, Bandol, Provence 2021 75

2113 Domaine Comte Abbatucci ‘Faustine’, Ajaccio, Corsica 2022 90

2013 Domaine Crochet, Sancerre 2022 95

2109 Domaine Hauvette ‘Petra’, Les Baux-de-Provence, Provence 2022 110

GREECE

1733 La Tour Melas ‘Idylle D’Achinos’, Central Greece 2020 65

SPAIN

2012 Vinatigo, Ycoden-Daute-Isora, Canary Islands 2022 70

UNITED STATES

1290 Liquid Farm ‘Vogelzang Vineyard’, Santa Barbara, CA 2021 75

1317 Railsback Frères ‘Les Rascasses’, Santa Ynez Valley, CA 2021 55

1354 Scar of the Sea, San Luis Obispo, CA 2021 80

White Wines of The Mediterranean & South Africa

GREECE

1599 Domaine Economou ‘Oikonomoy’, Crete – Assyrtiko 2014 140

2085 Domaine Economou ‘Odyssey’, Crete – Thrapsathiri 2012 160

1399 Gavalas, Santorini – Assyrtiko 2020 110

1999 Hatzidakis ‘Skitali’, Santorini, Aegean Sea – Assyrtiko 2016 160

2019 Hatzidakis ‘Cuvee No. 15’, Santorini, Aegean Sea – Assyrtiko 2019 160

2002 Iliana Malihin ‘Rhea Old Vines’, Rethymno, Crete – Vidiano 2021 160

2001 Koutsogiannopoulos, Santorini, Aegean Sea – Assyrtiko 2013 80

1498 Magoutes, Macedonia – Xinomavro 2021 90

1876 Malihin-Chryssos ‘Young Vines’, Crete – Vidiano 2021 105

1737  Moraitis ‘Paros’, Naoussa – Monemvassia 2017 90

1738  Wine Art Estate ‘Plano’, Macedonia – Assyrtiko 2021 80

ITALY

1428 Bibi Graetz ‘Testamatta’, Toscana – Ansonica 2019 225

917 De Fermo Colline Pescaresi ‘Launegild’, Abruzzo – Chardonnay 2016 75

1328 Ermes Pavese ‘Blanc de Morgex et de La Salle’, Valle d’Aosta – Prié Blanc 2020 100

1982 Giulia Negri ‘La Tartufaia’, Langhe, Piemonte – Chardonnay 2020 275

2079 I Custodi ‘Ante’ Etna Bianco, Sicilia – Carricante 2020 95

1597 Le Macchiole ‘Paleo’, Toscana – Chardonnay 2020 260

1833 Marco di Bartoli ‘Lucido’, Terre Siciliane – Cattarratto 2020 70

2154 Mutiliana ‘Ecce Draco’, Emilia-Romagna – Trebbiano, Sauvignon Blanc 2021 90

2120 Ornellaia ‘Bianco’, Toscana – Sauvignon Blanc & Viognier 2020 700

1429 Terlano ‘Quarz’, Alto Adige – Sauvignon Blanc 2019 170

SPAIN

2011 Equipo Navazos ‘OVNI’, Montilla-Moriles, Andalucía – Pedro Ximénez 2022 70

2031 Mauro ‘Godello’ Castilla y Léon – Godello 2021 180

1552 Nanclares Y Prieto ‘Dandelion’, Rías Baixas, Galicia – Albariño 2021 80

1510 Tajinaste, Tenerife, Valle de la Orotava – Listán Blanco 2021 80

SOUTH AFRICA

2253 Capensis, Western Cape – Chardonnay 2017 140

2156 Hamilton Russell, Walker Bay, Hemel-en-Aarde Valley – Chardonnay 2020 120

1704 Sadie Family ‘Palladius’, Swartland – Chenin Blanc 2020 350

2157 Southern Right, Walker Bay – Sauvignon Blanc 2023 70

French Whites – Burgundy

CHABLIS

2388 Billaud-Simon 2020 120

2387 Domaine Christian Moreau, 1er Cru ‘Vaillons’ 2020 160

2424 Domaine Tribut 2022 175

1425 Guy Robin, Grand Cru ‘Valmur’ 2019 205

2412 Vincent Dauvissat, Petit Chablis 2022 180

2411 Vincent Dauvissat 2022 230

1944 Vincent Dauvissat, Grand Cru ‘Les Presses’ 2021 530

Burgundy – Grad Crus

ALOXE-CORTON

1571 Laurent Ponsot ‘Cuvée du Kalimeris’, Corton-Charlemagne 2017 995

1613 Pierre-Vincent Girardin ‘La Croix’, Corton-Charlemagne 2020 1115

PULIGNY-MONTRACHET

2028 Alvina Pernot, Bâtard-Montrachet 2021 2550

2027 Alvina Pernot, Bienvenues-Bâtard-Montrachet 2021 2450

1930 Jean-Claude Ramonet, Batard-Montrachet 2019 2500

1666 Laurent Ponsot ‘Cuvee des Orchidees’, Montrachet 2019 4900

2333 Pierre-Vincent Girardin, Bâtard-Montrachet 2021 2950

CHASSAGNE-MONTRACHET

1932 Hubert Lamy ‘Haut Densite’, Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet 2020 7800

French Whites – Burgundy

MEURSAULT

1609 Comtes Lafon, 1er Cru ‘Perrières’, Meursault 2019 800

396 Comtes Lafon, 1er Cru ‘Le Porusot’, Meursault 2015 925

2332 Pierre-Vincent Girardin, 1er Cru ‘Les Perrières’ 2021 950

1615 Pierre-Vincent Girardin ‘Les Grands Charron’, Meursault 2020 280

1305 Roulot ‘Clos des Bouchères’, Meursault 2019 1280

PULIGNY-MONTRACHET

1936 Hubert Lamy ‘Les Tremblots’, Vieilles Vignes, Puligny-Montrachet 2020 390

2334 Pierre-Vincent Girardin 2021 420

CHASSAGNE-MONTRACHET

2026 Bachelet-Ramonet, 1er Cru ‘La Grande Montagne’, Chassagne-Montrachet 2016 2020 270

1929 Hubert Lamy ‘Les Concis du Champs’, Saint-Aubin 2020 390

2063 Sylvain Morey, 1er Cru ‘Les Champs Gain’ 2020 370

CÔTE CHALONNAISE

2101  A & P De Villaine, 1er Cru ‘Cloux’, Rully 2020 245

2102  A & P De Villaine, 1er Cru ‘Margotés’, Rully 2020 245

1650 A & P Villaine, 1er Cru ‘Rabourcé’, Rully 2019 245

MÂCONNAIS

1506 Domaine Leflaive ‘Mâcon Verzé’ 2020 260

1742 Merlin Olivier ‘La Roche Vineuse’ 2020 90

BOURGOGNE BLANC

2302 Domaine Sylvain Pataille – Aligoté 2021 95

1355 Hudelot-Noeliat – Aligoté 2019 100

French Wines – Other Appellations

ALSACE

1445 Domaine Weinbach, Grand Cru – Riesling 2020 195

EASTERN, SOUTHERN, AND COASTAL FRANCE

1312 Ardoisières ‘Blanc d’Argile’, Savoie – Chardonnay, Jacquère 2020 105

1767 Bernard Magrez ‘Clementin de Pape Clement’, Pessac-Léognan – Sauvignon Blanc 2018 170

874 Comte Abbatucci ‘Diplomate d’Empire’, Corsica – Vermentinu, Rossola Bianca 2016 185

2112 Domaine Comte Abbatucci ‘Faustine’, Corsica – Vermentinu 2022 110

1703 Domaine du Bagnol, Provence – Cassis Blanc 2020 90

RHôNE VALLEY

2108 Andre Perret ‘Chery’, Condrieu – Viognier 2021 315

1777 Andre Perret ‘Clos Chason’, Condrieu, Rhône Valley – Viognier 2020 300

2193 Lionel Faury ‘Le Mornieux’, Condrieu – Viognier 2021 140

1887 Jean-Louis Chave ‘L’Hermitage’, Rhône Valley – Marsanne-Roussane Blend 2020 840

LOIRE VALLEY

1375 Château de Plaisance ‘Ronceray’, Anjour – Chenin Blanc 2020 70

1377 Le Jardin d’Edouard ‘Clisson’, Muscadet – Mélon de Bourgogne 2017 65

2139 Patient Cottat ‘Anciennes Vignes’, Sancerre – Sauvignon Blanc 2022 100

California

CALIFORNIA – CHARDONNAY

1324 Arnot-Roberts, Santa Cruz Mountains 2020 125

2175 Cakebread Cellars, Napa Valley 2022 125

1806 Far Niente, Napa Valley 2021 175

1989 Hirsch Vineyards, Sonoma Coast 2021 195

2064 Jordan, Russian River Valley 2021 80

1001 Kistler ‘Les Noisetiers’, Sonoma Coast 2019 160

1289 Liquid Farm ‘Golden Slope’, Santa Rita Hills 2017 130

1013 Littorai ‘Thieriot’, Sonoma Coast 2019 225

1438 Peter Michael ‘La Carriere’, Knights Valley 2020 255

987 Presqu’ile ‘Presqu’ile Vineyard’, Santa Maria Valley 2016 95

1902 Rombauer ‘Propietor Selection’, Carneros 2021 195

1352 Scar of the Sea ‘Bassi Vineyard’, San Luis Obispo 2020 115

CALIFORNIA – SAUVIGNON BLANC

1863 Ashes & Diamonds ‘No.5’, Napa Valley 2019 95

1060 Frog’s Leap, Napa Valley 2020 70

1813 Honig ‘Rutherford Reserve’, Napa Valley 2021 90

1991 Stout Family ‘Granny Rae’s’, Napa Valley 2021 65

AMERICAN WHITES – PACIFIC NORTHWEST

1872 Cristom ‘Estate’, Eola-Amity Hills, Oregon – Viognier 2019 65

2279  Martin Woods ‘Koosah Vineyard’, Eola-Amity Hills, Oregon – Chardonnay 2021 125

2280  Martin Woods ‘Hyland Vineyard’, Willamette Valley, Oregon – Riesling 2019 90

1054 Teutonic Wine Company ‘Pear Blossom Vineyard’, Oregon – Riesling 2020 55

1875 The Eyrie Vineyards ‘Estate’, Willamette Valley, Oregon – Pinot Gris 2021 75

Red Wines of The Mediterranean

ARMENIA

2155 Yacoubian-Hobbs ‘Sarpina’, Vayots Dzor – Areni 2018 125

GREECE

2029 Domaine Economou ‘Antigone’, Crete – Liatiko & Mandilaria 2004 450

1600 Domaine Economou ‘Mirabello’, Crete – Liatiko 2015 155

1903 Domaine Economou ‘Oikonomoy’, Crete – Cabernet & Merlot 2012 185

1723 Domaine Tatsis ‘Young Vines’, Macedonia – Xinomavro & Negoska 2017 70

1497 Magoutes, Macedonia – Xinomavro 2017 90

LEBANON

2276 Chateau Belle – Vue ‘La Renaissance’, Bhamdoun – Cabernet & Merlot 2006 205

2275 Chateau Belle – Vue ‘La Renaissance’, Bhamdoun – Cabernet & Merlot 2012 115

2274 Chateau Belle – Vue ‘Le Chateau’, Bhamdoun – Cabernet Franc-Syrah Blend 2013 145

841 Chateau Musar, Bekaa Valley – Cabernet-Syrah Blend 1997 360

1718 Chateau Musar, Bekaa Valley – Cabernet-Syrah Blend 2000 195

1719 Chateau Musar, Bekaa Valley – Cabernet-Syrah Blend 2003 275

2147  Chateau Musar ‘Gaston Hochar’, Bekaa Valley – Cabernet-Syrah Blend 2004 265

2148  Chateau Musar ‘Gaston Hochar’, Bekaa Valley – Cabernet-Syrah Blend 2015 325

1994 Dar Richi, Bekaa Valley – Cabernet Sauvignon, Malbec & Sangiovese Blend 2018 90

Bordeaux, France

SAINT-ESTÈPHE

2149 Château Cos d’Estournel-2Ème Cru Classé 2012 600

2152 Château Montrose-2Ème Cru Classé 2012 415

2151 Château Ormes de Pez 2009 215

PAUILLAC

2341 Château d’Armailhac-5ème Cru Classé 2020 165

2330 Château d’Armailhac-5ème Cru Classé 2015 255

2342 Château Duhart-Milon-4ème Cru Classé 2020 270

2078 Château Latour-1er Cru Classé 2015 2100

2032 Château Latour ‘Les Forts de Latour’ 2017 750

1444 Château Mouton Rothschild-1er Cru Classé 2000 7600

SAINT-JULIEN

1759 Château Gruaurd Larose-2Ème Cru Classé 1982 4100

1753 Chateau Talbot-4Ème Cru Classé2012 240

1966 Clos du Marquis 2009 310

MARGAUX

2344 Château Brane-Cantenac-2ème Cru Classé 2020 230

2329 Château Brane-Cantenac-2ème Cru Classé 2015 340

1766 Chateau Ferriere-3Ème Cru Classé 2016 240

2277 Château Malescot St. Exupéry-3ème Cru Classé 2016 225

1364 Château Malescot St. Exupéry-3Ème Cru Classé 2018 200

1755 Chateau Palmer-3Ème Cru Classé 2012 970

2300 Alter Ego de Palmer 2020 235

2278 Château Rauzan-Ségla-2ème Cru Classé 2012 260

GRAVES & PESSAC-LÉOGNAN

2354 Château Carbonnieux, Grand Cru Classé 2017 120

2181 Château Carbonnieux, Grand Cru Classé 2019 105

1684 Château Pape-Clément, Grand Cru Classé 2014 315

2328 Château Smith Haut Lafite, Grand Cru Classé 2010 730

2343 Domaine de Chevalier, Grand Cru Classé 2020 230

MÉDOC & HAUT-MÉDOC

1333  Château Sociando-Mallet ‘Jean Gautreau’ 1996 410

1334  Château Sociando-Mallet ‘Jean Gautreau’ 2009 430

SAINT-ÉMILION

2294 Château Chauvin, Grand Cru Classé 2010 155

1540 Château Figeac, 1er Grand Cru Classé B 2010 720

1836 Château Lassègue, Grand Cru Classé 2018 140

1878 Château Trotte Vieille, Grand Cru Classé 2012 245

POMEROL

1880 Château Blason l’Evangile 2016 240

2150 Château La Fleur-Gazin 2018 185

1969  Château Pétrus 2009 25000

1970  Château Pétrus 2012 16500

Burgundy – Grands Crus

GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN

1494 Gerard Raphet, Chambertin Clos de Bèze 2020 1130

1824 Serafin Pere & Fils, Charmes-Chambertin 2013 1025

2347 Domaine Rossignol-Trapet, Chambertin 2020 1200

2349 Domaine Rossignol-Trapet, Chapelle-Chambertin 2020 775

2348 Domaine Rossignol-Trapet, Latricières-Chambertin 2020 775

MOREY-SAINT-DENIS

2025 David Duband, Clos de la Roche 2019 1075

2288 Domaine Dujac, Clos de la Roche 2021 1900

1386 Hubert Lignier, Clos de la Roche 2019 1450

2036 Hubert Lignier, Clos de la Roche 2020 1750

1957  Phillipe Jouan, Clos Saint-Denis ‘Vieilles Vignes’ 2014 815

1958  Phillipe Jouan, Clos Saint-Denis ‘Vieilles Vignes’ 2018 815

VOUGEOT

1700 Génot-Boulanger, Clos de Vougeot 2016 560

1424 Henri Rebourseau, Clos de Vougeot 2018 675

1706 Jerome Chezeaux, Clos de Vougeot 2019 505

VOSNE-ROMANÉE

2118  Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Echézeaux 2020 2300

2119  Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Richebourg 2020 6200

1728 Romanee-Conti, Romanée-St.-Vivant 2019 5900

2117 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Romanée-St.-Vivant ‘Marey Monge’ 2020 6200

1662 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, La Tâche – Monopole 2017 6100

1616 Pierre-Vincent Girardin, Richebourg 2020 5600

2335 Pierre-Vincent Girardin, Richebourg 2021 5400

MARSANNAY

2304 Domaine Sylvain Pataille 2021 170

1271 Regis Bouvier ‘Clos du Roy’ 2018 95

GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN

2345  Domaine Rossignol-Trapet ‘Vieilles Vignes’ 2020 185

2346  Domaine Rossignol-Trapet, 1er Cru ‘Clos Prieurr’ 2020 400

1955 Phillipe Jouan ‘Aux Echezeaux’ 2017 270

1823 Sérafin Père & Fils, 1er Cru ‘Les Cazetiers’ 2013 675

1828 Sérafin Père & Fils, 1er Cru ‘Les Corbeaux’ 2014 495

MOREY-SAINT-DENIS

2024 David Duband, 1er Cru ‘Clos Sorbè’ 2019 350

2290 Domaine Dujac 2021 415

2289 Domaine Dujac, 1er Cru 2021 725

1321 Phillipe Jouan, 1er Cru ‘Clos Sorbé’ 2018 435

1338 Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2019 195

1825 Sérafin Père & Fils, 1er Cru ‘Les Millandes’ 2014 505

CHAMBOLLE-MUSIGNY

2365 Domaine Anne et Hervé Sigaut 2021 225

2261 Domaine Jean-Jacques Confuron 2020 255

2037 Hubert Lignier ‘Les Bussières’ 2020 440

1956 Phillipe Jouan ‘Vieilles Vignes’ 2017 250

NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES

1360 David Duband 2018 225

2168 Domaine Faiveley, 1er Cru ‘Clos des Myglands’ – Monopole 2021 165

1914 Domaine Forey ‘Père & Fils’ 2020 245

1918 Domaine Forey ‘Père & Fils’, 1er Cru ‘Les Perrières’ 2020 345

2259 Domaine Jean-Jacques Confuron ‘Les Fleurieres’ 2020 215

1234 Domaine Julien ‘Gérard & Fils’ 2018 195

1579 Jerome Chezeaux ‘Les Charbonnieres’, Vieilles Vignes 2018 185

BEAUNE

2103 Antoine Jobard, 1er Cru ‘ Les Montrevenots’ 2021 315

POMMARD

1699 Domaine Génot Boulanger, 1er Cru ‘Clos Blanc’ 2016 240

1612 Francois Mikulski 2020 235

2184 Nicolas Rossignol, 1er Cru ‘Les Noizons’ 2019 195

VOLNAY

2303 Comte Armand 2021 255

1610 Domaine des Comtes Lafon, 1er Cru ‘Santenots du Milleu’ 2019 450

2183 Nicolas Rossignol, 1er Cru ‘Clos des Angles’ 2019 205

1614 Pierre-Vincent Girardin ‘Éclat de Calcaire’ 2020 195

SAINT-AUBIN

1931 Domaine Hubert Lamy ‘Derrière Chez Edouard’, Vielles Vignes 2020 265

CÔTE CHALONNAISE

1651 A & P De Villaine, 1er Cru ‘Cloux’ 2019 245

1652 A & P De Villaine, 1er Cru ‘Les Champs Cloux’ 2019 245

BEAUJOLAIS

2104 Guy Breton ‘Vieilles Vignes’, Morgon – Gamay 2022 115

2022  Jean Foillard ‘Cuvée Corcelette’, Morgon – Gamay 2021 130

2023  Jean Foillard ‘Côte du Py’, Morgon – Gamay 2021 130

2107 Jean-Paul Thévenet ‘Vieilles Vignes’, Morgon – Gamay 2022 105

2106 Jean-Paul Thévenet ‘Grain & Granit’, Morgon – Gamay 2022 90

2021 Marcel Lapierre ‘le beaujolais’ – Gamay 2022 90

2196 Marcel Lapierre ‘Cuvée Marcel Lapierre’ Morgon – Gamay 2022 125

BOURGOGNE ROUGE

1359 David Duband – Pinot Nior 2018 110

2260 Domaine Jean-Jacques Confuron ‘Cuvée Jeunesse’ – Pinot Noir 2020 115

JURA, SAVOIE, & LOIRE VALLEY

1313 Ardoisières ‘Rouge d’Argile’, Savoie – Gamay 2019 130

1376 Brendan Stater-Wesst, Saumur – Cabernet Franc 2020 70

1211 Domaine Guiberteau, Saumur – Cabernet Franc 2017 115

2014 Hippolyte Reverdy, Sancerre Rouge – Pinot Noir 2020 85

SOUTHERN FRANCE

1194 Château Vannières, Bandol – Mourvedre Blend 2010 195

2293 Domaine de la Bastide Blanche ‘Cuvée Fontanéou’, Bandol – Mourvèdre Blend 2015 90

1968 Domaine Marie Bérénice, Bandol – Mouvèdre Blend 2020 95

2283 Domaine Tempier ‘Lulu & Lucien’, Bandol – Mouvèdre Blend 2021 160

2111 Domaine Comte Abbatucci ‘Faustine’, Corsica – Sciaccarellu 2022 110

2062 Domaine de la Granges des Pères, Languedoc-Roussillon – Syrah, Mourvèdre 2019 470

2110 Domaine Hauvette ‘Cornaline’, Les Baux-de-Provence – Grenache, Syrah 2017 175

938 Mas de Daumas Gassac, Languedoc – Bordeaux Blend 2018 140

2015 Olivier Pithon ‘Le Pilou’ Côtes du Roussillon – Carignan 2020 135

Northern Rhône Valley

CORNAS

2058  Thierry Allemand ‘Chaillot’ – Syrah 2020 855

2059  Thierry Allemand ‘Reynard’ – Syrah 2020 1055

CÔTE RÔTIE

1436 Christophe Semaska ‘Chateau de Montlys’ – Syrah 2018 215

2010 Bernard Levet ‘La Chavaroche’ – Syrah 2020 295

2008 Bernard Levet ‘Les Journaries’ – Syrah 270

2194 Lionel Faury – Syrah 2021 175

SAINT-JOSEPH

1779 Andre Perret – Syrah 2020 130

1778 Andre Perret ‘Les Grisieres’ – Syrah 2020 195

1889 Jean-Louis Chave – Syrah 2020 280

1679 Monier Perréol ‘Les Serves’ – Syrah 2020 185

1677 Monier Perréol ‘Terre Blanche’ – Syrah 2020 165

HERMITAGE

1912 Domaine des Tourettes ‘Delas’ – Syrah 2020 280

1888 Jean-Louis Chave ‘L’Hermitage’ – Syrah 2020 840

Southern Rhône Valley

CHÁTEAUNEUF-DU-PAPE

1316 Clos de Caillou ‘La Réserve’ – Grenache, Syrah & Mouvèdre 2014 360

1826 Domaine de Ferrand – Grenache, Syrah & Mouvèdre 2020 160

1822 Usseglio Raymond & Fils ‘Cuvée Imperiale’ – Grenache, Syrah & Mouvèdre 2020 230

CÔTES DU RHÔNE

1827 Domaine Saint-Damien, Gigondas – Grenache 2020 95

1829 Domaine Saint-Damien ‘La Louisianna’, Gigondas – Grenache 2020 105

1923 Domaine Saint Préfert ‘Clos Beatus Ille’ – Grenache, Cinsault – 2021 90

Red Wines of Italy

PIEDMONT

1638 Gaja, Barbaresco – Nebbiolo 2019 775

1961 Oddero ‘Gallina’, Barbaresco – Nebbiolo 2020 175

1906 Roagna ‘Albesani’, Barbaresco – Nebbiolo 2017 410

1907 Roagna ‘Faset’, Barbaresco – Nebbiolo 2017 410

1908 Roagna ‘Gallina’, Barbaresco – Nebbiolo 2017 410

1909 Roagna ‘Pajè’, Barbaresco – Nebbiolo 2017 410

1959 Oddero ‘Rocche di Castiglione’, Barolo – Nebbiolo 2019 255

1770 Parusso ‘Perarmando’, Barolo – Nebbiolo 2017 145

1877 Roagna ‘Pira’, Barolo – Nebbiolo 2017 410

1962 Roccheviberti ‘Bricco Boschis’, Barolo – Nebbiolo 2019 225

1963 Roccheviberti ‘Rocche di Castiglione’, Barolo – Nebbiolo 2019 225

VENETO

1450 Buglioni, Amarone della Valpolicella, Classico – Sangiovese 2017 155

1554 Dal Forno Romano ‘Vigneto Monte Lodoletta’, Valpolicella, Superiore – Corvina 2016 420

1253 Giuseppe Quintarelli ‘Alzero’, Verona – Cabernet Sauvignon 2011 1110

1722 Monte Dall’Ora ‘Stropa’, Amarone della Valpolicella, Classico – Corvina 2013 335

TUSCANY & CENTRAL ITALY

1758 Antinori ‘Solaia’, Toscana – Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese 2015 1400

1618 Biondi-Santi ‘Tenuta Greppo’ Riserva, Brunello di Montalcino – Sangiovese 2016 480

1508 Biondi-Santi, Brunello di Montalcino – Sangiovese 2018 295

1997 Campo di Sasso ‘Insoglio del cinghiale’, Toscana – Merlot, Sangiovese 2021 95

2298 Donatella Cinelli Colombini, Brunello di Montalcino – Sangiovese 2018 185

1671 Gaja ‘Ca’marcanda’, Bolgheri, Toscana – Cabernet, Cabernet Franc & Merlot 2019 550

1601 Le Macchiole ‘Messorio’, Toscana – Merlot 2016 600

441 Le Macchiole ‘Paleo Rosso’, Toscana – Cabernet Franc 2015 315

1420 Luce, Toscana – Cabernet Sauvignon Blend 2016 225

1340 Montevertine ‘Le Pergole Torte’, Toscano – Sangiovese 2018 430

1868 Montevertine ‘Le Pergole Torte’, Toscano – Sangiovese 2019 505

1687 Massetino, Toscana – Cabernet Franc, Merlot 2020 840

2033 Ornellaia ‘La Proporzione’, Toscana – Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot 2020 620

1702 Paolo Bea ‘Cerrete’, Montefalco Sagrantino, Umbria – Sagrantino 2015 405

1701 Paolo Bea ‘Pagliaro’, Montefalco Sagrantino, Umbria – Sagrantino 2017 255

1555 Tenuta Argentiera, Bolgheri Superiore, Toscana – Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot 2018 320

2185 Tenuta San Guido ‘Sassicaia’, Bolgheri, Toscana – Cabernet, Cabernet Franc 2020 550

1998 Tenute Silvio Nardi, Rosso di Montalcino, Toscana – Sangiovese 2020 95

1393 Tiberio ‘Archivio’, Montepulciano d’Abruzzo – Montepulciano 2017 140

SOUTHERN ITALY & SICILY

2084 I Custodi ‘Aetneus’ Etna Rosso, Sicilia – Nerello Mascalese 2015 110

1685 IDDA ‘Etna Rosso by Gaja and Graci’, Sicily – Nerello Mascalese 2020 175

967 Luigi Tecce ‘Satyricon’, Campi Taurasini – Aglianico 2018 115

2164 Luigi Tecce ‘Puro Sangue’, Taurasi Riserva – Aglianico 2015 165

1640 Sella & Mosca ‘Tanca Farra Alghero’, Sardegna – Cabernet Sauvignon, Cannonau 2011 250

Red Wines of Spain

PRIORAT

2038 Clos Mogador ‘Gratallops’ – Garnatxa, Cariñena & Syrah 2020 275

2017 Família Pérez i Ovejero ‘Clos Martinet’ – Garnatxa, Cariñena & Syrah 2017 240

2034  Familia Torres ‘Cos Perpetual’ – Garnatxa, Cariñena 2013 195

2035  Familia Torres ‘Cos Perpetual’ – Garnatxa, Cariñena 2018 220

2030 Mas Martinet ‘Martinet Bru’ – Garnatxa, Cariñena & Syrah 2019 90

RIBERA DEL DUERO

1775 Monteabellón – Tempranillo 2019 105

1254 Vega Sicilla ‘Valbuena 5°’ – Tempranillo 2016 525

1925 Vega Sicilla ‘Valbuena 5°’ – Tempranillo 2017 530

2425 Vega Sicilia ‘Valbuena 5°’ – Tempranillo 2018 560

ROJA

1773 Contino, Reserva – Tempranillo 2017 120

1774 Contino, Gran Reserva – Tempranillo 2016 160

2182 La Rioja Alta ‘Viña Ardanza’, Riserva – Tempranillo 2009 95

1221 La Rioja Alta ‘Viña Ardanza’, Riserva – Tempranillo 2015 110

2299 La Rioja Alta ‘Viña Ardanza’, Riserva – Tempranillo 2016 120

2007 Macán Clásico by ‘Vega Sicilia’ – Tempranillo 2018 160

1729 Marques de Caceres, Gran Reserva – Tempranillo 1991 185

California – Cabernet & Blends

2207  Cardinale, Mt. Veeder, Napa Valley 2012 875

2208  Cardinale, Mt. Veeder, Napa Valley 2013 900

1563 Cardinale, Mt. Veeder, Napa Valley 2014 850

1830 Cardinale, Mt. Veeder, Napa Valley 2019 850

1418 Chateau Montelena ‘Estate’, Napa Valley 2008 450

1570 Chateau Montelena ‘Estate’, Napa Valley 2018 400

1763 Colgin ‘IX Estate’, St. Helena – Cabernet Sauvignon 2019 1650

1762 Colgin ‘IX Estate’, St. Helena – Syrah 2019 830

1690 Continuum ‘Sage Mountain’, Napa Valley 2019 650

2236  DAOU ‘Patrimony’, Paso Robles – Cabernet Franc 2020 160

2237  DAOU ‘Soul of a Lion’, Paso Robles – Cabernet Sauvingnon 2020 315

2233 Double Diamond by ‘Schrader’ Oakville, Napa Valley 2021 195

2081 Faust by ‘Quintessa’, Napa Valley 2021 125

1996  Groth ‘Oackcross’, Oakville – Merlot & Cabernet Sauvignon 2019 215

1861 Groth ‘Reserve’, Oakville 2019 355

1419 Harlan Estate, Oakville 2018 4300

2291 Joseph Phelps, St. Helena, Napa Valley 2021 225

2301 Joseph Phelps ‘Insignia’, St. Helena, Napa Valley 2019 925

2239 La Jota ‘Howell Mountain Estate’, Howell Mountain, Napa Valley 2012 435

1566 Lokoya, Diamond Mountain District 2018 1200

1567 Lokoya, Howell Mountain 2018 1200

1569 Lokoya, Mt. Veeder 2018 1200

1568 Lokoya, Spring Mountain District 2018 1200

1244 Mayacamas, Mt. Needer 2011 315

2041 Nickel & Nickel ‘CC Ranch’, Rutherford 2021 275

2042 Nickel & Nickel ‘John C Sullenger’ Oakville 2021 265

2043 Nickel & Nickel ‘Vaca Vista’, Oak Knoll District of Napa Valley 2021 250

2123 Opus One, Oakville, Napa Valley 2017 1100

1807 Opus One, Napa Valley 2019 950

1808 Overture by ‘Opus One’, Napa Valley 2019 350

1820 Paradigm ‘Estate Bottled’, Oakville 2014 275

1821 Paradigm ‘Estate Bottled’, Oakville 2015 255

1596 Paul Hobbs ‘Beckstoffer To Kalon’, Napa Valley 2014 1350

1688 Peter Michael ‘Les Pavots’, Knights Valley 2018 550

1437 Promontory by ‘Harlan Estate’, Napa Valley 2016 2000

496 Quintessa, Rutherford, Napa Valley 2016 615

1796  Schrader ‘LPV’, St. Helena, Napa Valley 2019 1100

1797  Schrader ‘RBS’, ‘Beckstoffer To Kalon’, Oakville, Napa Valley 2019 1050

1604 Spottswoode ‘Estate Vineyard’, St. Helena 2019 535

2180 Spottswoode ‘Estate Vineyard’, St. Helena, Napa Valley 2020 600

1721 The Mascot by ‘Harlan Estate’, Oakville 2018 450

1832 The Mascot by ‘Harlan Estate’, Oakville 2013 475

California & Oregon

CALIFORNIA – PINOT NOIR

1990 Hirsch Vineyards ‘The Bohan-Dillon’, Sonoma Coast 2021 120

2179 Kistler Vineyard, Russian River Valley 2021 160

2153 Littorai ‘One Acre’, Anderson Valley 2021 250

2133 Paul Hobbs, Russian River Valley 2021 145

1691 Rhys ‘Horseshoe Vineyard’, Santa Cruz Mountains 2017 295

1668 Sanford Benedict, Santa Rita Hills 2020 120

2006 Sanford ‘La Rinconada’ Estate Grow’, Sta. Rita Hills 2017 105

2209 Siduri ‘John Sebastiano’, Sta. Rita Hills 2017 175

OREGON – PINOT NOIR

2254 Antica Terra ‘Botanica’, Willamette Valley 2021 350

1882 Bergström ‘Cumberland Reserve’, Willamette Valley 2021 115

1864 Big Table Farm, Willamette Valley 2021 130

2004 Drouhin ‘Rose Rock’, Eola-Amity Hills 2014 420

2003 Martin Woods ‘Dreams of G-C’, Willamette Valley 2019 260

2265 Maysara ‘Delara’, Willamette Valley 2002 115

2264 Maysara, McMinnville 2006 95

1629 Roserock ‘Zephirine’, Willamette Valley 2019 180

OREGON – OTHER REDS

1625 Lillian, Dundee Hills – Grenache 2018 375

1624 Lillian ‘Gold series No 7’, Dundee Hills – Syrah 2018 290

2281  Martin Woods, Walla Walla Valley – Cabernet Franc 2019 105

2282  Martin Woods, Willamette Valley – Gamay Noir 2021 90

Half-Bottles

CHAMPAGNE

1164 Krug, Brut ‘Grand Cuvée’ NV 215

RED WINE

1639 Col d’orcio, Brunello di Montalcino, Toscana – Sangiovese 2014  155

882 DAOU, Paso Robles, California – Cabernet Sauvignon 2017 80

1396 Tenuta dell’Ornellaia ‘Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore, Toscana – Bordeaux Blend 2015 300

Magnums

CHAMPAGNE

1809 Demiere-Ansiot, Blanc de Blancs Grand Cru 1.5L NV 475

1866 Forget-Chemin ‘Spécial Club’, Brut 1.5L 2010 1600

2197 J. Lassalle, 1er Cru ‘Chigny-Les-Roses’, Blanc de Blancs 1.5L 2011 575

1661 Salon ‘Le Mesnil’, Blanc de Blancs 1.5L 2012 5400

RED WINE

1694 Accendo Cellars, Napa Valley, California – Cabernet Sauvignon 1.5L 2016 1800

1757 Antinori ‘Solaia’, Toscana, Italy – Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese 1.5L 2011 2300

1611 Comtes Lafon, 1er Cru ‘Santenots du Milleu’, Burgundy – Pinot Noir 1.5L 2019 1080

2060 Domaine Jamet, Côte-Rôtie, Rhône Valley – Syrah 1.5L 2020 980

2305 Domaine Sylvain Pataille ‘Clos du Roy’, Marsannay, Burgundy – Pinot Noir 1.5L 2021 590

2191 Envinate ‘Benje Tinto’, Canary Islands – Listan Prieto, Trousseau 1.5L 2022 190

1673 Groth ‘Reserve’, Oakville, California – Cabernet Sauvignon 1.5L 2009 900

1674 Groth ‘Reserve’, Oakville, California – Cabernet Sauvignon 1.5L 2010 850

2195 Lionel Faury ‘Les Ribaudes’, Saint-Joseph, Rhône Valley – Syrah 1.5L 2021 195

2121 Ornellaia ‘La Proporzione’, Toscana – Cabernet, Merlot 2020 1850

Vodka

1876 Vodka 18

Amass 20

Brennivin 22

Chopin 20

Grey Goose 22

Ketel One 20

Tito’s 18

Wheatley 18

 

Gin

Amass 18

Bols 18

Bombay Sapphire 18

Botanist 20

Broker’s 18

Citadelle 18

Empress Gin 18

GinRaw 20

Hendrick’s 20

Koval 20

Monkey 47 28

Nolets 20

Plymouth 18

Waterloo #9 18

Waterloo Yaupon 18

Xoriguer 18

Tequila

Casa Del Sol Blanco 18
Casa Del Sol Reposado 22
Casa Del Sol Añejo 24
Casa Dragones Blanco 45
Casa Dragones Reposado 60
Casa Dragones Añejo 75
Casa Dragones Joven Sipping 100

Casamigos Blanco 22
Casamigos Reposado 26
Casamigos Añejo 28
Casa Noble Blanco 18
Casa Noble Reposado 22
Casa Noble Añejo 25
Casamigos Cristalino Reposado 35

Clase Azul Blanco 54
Clase Azul Reposado 75
Clase Azul Añejo 175
Clase Azul Ultra Añejo 395
Clase Azul Gold 135
Don Julio Blanco 20
Don Julio Reposado 26
Don Julio Añejo 32
Don Julio 70th Anniversary Añejo 38

Don Julio 1942 80
El Tesoro Blanco 20
El Tesoro Reposado 22
El Tesoro Añejo 26
Espolon Blanco 18
Espolon Reposado 22
Espolon Añejo 26
Fortaleza Blanco 24
Fortaleza Reposado 28
Fortaleza Añejo 45
Herradura Blanco 20
Herradura Reposado 28
Herradura Añejo 36
Lalo 20

Mezcal

Bosscal Joven 22

Rey Campero Espadín 20

Rey Campero Tepextate 18

Casamigos 28

Clase Azul Guerrero 165

Del Maguey Vida 20

Gem & Bolt 20

Madre 22

Rosaluna Joven 20

Union El Viejo 18

Yola 24

Bourbon / Rye / Whiskey

Angel’s Envy Bourbon 32

Angel’s Envy Rye 48

Balcones Baby Blue 24

Balcones 7 Year Single Malt 34

Balcones Texas Pot Still Bourbon 26

Basil Hayden 24

Blanton’s 42

Booker’s 48

Buffalo Trace 18

Buffalo Trace Kosher Wheat 18

Bulleit Bourbon 18

Bulleit Rye 18

Eagle Rare 17 Year Bourbon 85

EH Taylor Small Batch 20

Eh Taylor Single Barrel 24

Garrison Brothers 30

George T. Stagg Bourbon 100

Heaven Hill Bottled in Bond 7 Year 24

High West A Midwinter Nights Dram 65

High West Bourbon 20

High West Campfire 38

High West High Country American Single Malt 40

High West MMH American Prairie Merlot 40

High West Rendezvous Rye 24

Maker’s Mark 20

Nine Banded Straight Bourbon 18

Nine Banded Wheated Whiskey 22

Nine Banded Cask Strength Wheated Whiskey 26

Red Breast 12 Year 28

Sazerac Rye 18

Saverac 18 Year Rye 85

Stagg Jr 34

Stranahan’s Colorado Whiskey 26

Thomas H. Handy Sazerac Rye 85

Whistle Pig 10 Year Rye 32

Whistle Pig 12 Year Rye 48

Whistle Pig 15 year Rye 138

Willett Pot Still 26

William Laure Weller Bourbon 85

Woodford Reserve 22

Single Malt / Blended

Balvenie 12 yr Doublewood 28

Balvenie 14 yr Caribbean Cask 38

Dalmore 12 yr Sherry Cask 28

Dalmore Cigar Malt 80

Glenlivet 12 yr 26

Highland Park 12 yr 24

Highland Park 15 yr 30

Johnnie Walker Black Label 20

Johnnie Walker Blue Label 95

Lagavulin 16 yr 40

Laphroaig 10 yr 28

Macallan 12 yr 32

Macallan 18 yr 95

Macallan 25 yr 280

Macallan “M”2000

Oban 14 yr 36

Japanese Whiskey

NIKKA Yoichi 10 yr. 30

Suntory Toki 20

Suntory Yamazaki 12 year 42

Suntory Yamazaki Mizunara Single Malt 165

Suntory Yamazaki Peated Single Malt 165

Suntory Yamazaki Puncheon Single Malt 165

Suntory Yamazaki Spanish Oak Single Malt 165

Brandy / Cognac

B & B Brandy 20

Hennessy VS 24

Remy Martin Cognac Louis XIII 380

Amaro

Montenegro 18

Nonino 24

Fernet Branca 18

Zucca 18

Rum

Bounty Dark 18

Cruzan Black Strap 18

Diplomatico Exclusiva 26

El Dorado 12 Year 20

Flor de Caña 4 Yr Old White 18

Flor de Caña 12 yr 20
Flor de Caña 18 Yr 28
Flor de Caña 25 Yr 80

Hamilton 151 Demerara Overproof 20

Nelson Blanc Rhum Agricole 18

Ron Zacapa 23 26

Smith & Cross 18

Wray and Nephew White Overproof 18

Sign Up Close Button

Become a Partner